Fixed Matches HTFT Archive

DATA MATCH Fixed Matches Half Time Full Time Odd 30 ARCHIVEHT/FT ODD RESULTS %
07.03.2020 Saïda – WA Tlemcen 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
29.02.2020 Dorking Wanderers – Slough Town 1/2 35.00 2:1 – 3:5
08.02.2020 Wingate Finchl – East Thurrock 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
01.02.2020 Grantham Town – Buxton 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 1:3
18.01.2020 Augsburg – B. Dortmund 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 3:5
11.01.2020 Amiens – Montpellier 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 1:2
21.12.2019 Halifax – Notts County 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 2:4
30.11.2019 Staaken – Lok Stendal 2/1 35.00 1:2 – 4:3
23.11.2019 USM Bel Abbes – Constantine 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
16.11.2019 Eintracht Stadtallendorf – TuS Dietkirchen 2/1 35.00 1:2 – 3:2
10.11.2019 Wuppertaler SV – Essen 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 1:2
02.11.2019 East Thurrock – Wingate Finchl 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 3:1
26.10.2019 Kaiserslautern II – Pfeddersheim 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 1:3
19.10.2019 Khimik-Arsenal – Ryazan 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 4:2
05.10.2019 Torslanda – Stenungsunds 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 3:2
28.09.2019 Ried II – Gleisdorf 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 1:2
21.09.2019 Komarno – Banská Bystrica 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 1:3
14.09.2019 Cheshunt – Margate 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 1:2
07.09.2019 Bradford – Northampton 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
03.09.2019 Grorud IL – Asane 2/1 35.00 1:2 – 4:3
31.08.2019 BAK ’07 – Altglienicke 1/2 35.00 2:0 – 2:4
24.08.2019 Chesham – Truro City 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
17.08.2019 Blackfield & Lan. – Metrop. Police 1/2 35.00 2:1 – 3:4
27.07.2019 Willem II – OFI 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
13.07.2019 Flint – Start II 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
06.07.2019 Persiraja Aceh – Cilegon United 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
29.06.2019 Stranraer – Blyth 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 1:3
22.06.2019 Municipal Santiago – CD Municipal Mejillones 1/2 35.00 2:1 – 2:3
15.06.2019 Degerfors – Vasteras 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 3:2
08.06.2019 Estonia – N. Ireland 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 1:2
18.05.2019 Universitatea Craiova – Viitorul Constanta 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 1:2
11.05.2019 Illertissen – Memmingen 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 4:1
04.05.2019 Vanersborgs IF – Amal 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 1:2
27.04.2019 Burton – Luton 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
13.04.2019 Barrow – Dover 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 2:3
06.04.2019 B. Leverkusen – Leipzig RB 1/2 35.00 2:1 – 2:4
30.03.2019 Cliftonville – Glentoran 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
30.03.2019 Cliftonville – Glentoran 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
23.03.2019 Lowestoft Town – Rushall Olympic 1/2 35.00 2:1 – 2:4
16.03.2019 Inter Bratislava – Bardejov 1/2 35.00 2:1 – 2:3
09.03.2019 Southport – Boston Utd 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 2:3
02.03.2019 Carshalton – Folkestone 2/1 35.00 1:2 – 4:2
16.02.2019 Coalville – Tamworth 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 1:2
09.02.2019 Linfield – Coleraine 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 3:2
02.02.2019 Virtus Verona – Triestina 1/2 35.00 3:2 – 3:4
26.01.2019 Rotherham – Leeds Utd 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 1:2
19.01.2019 Bishop’s Stortford – Tonbridge A. 1/2 35.00 2:1 – 3:4
12.01.2019 Chorley – Altrincham 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 4:1
15.12.2018 Cabecense – Sevilla (C) 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
08.12.2018 Tonbridge A. – Worthing 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 1:2
01.12.2018 Hartlepool – Dag & Red 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 1:2
24.11.2018 Real Potosi – Destroyers 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 3:2
17.11.2018 Leyton Orient – Bromley 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 3:1
10.11.2018 Wormatia Worms – Stuttgart II 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
03.11.2018 Alianza Lima – Universitario D 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
27.10.2018 Al Hussein – That Ras 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
20.10.2018 Glentoran3 – Glenavon Lurgan 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 1:2
13.10.2018 Tvaakers – Grebbestads 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
29.09.2018 Ufa – Yenisey 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
19.09.2018 Nordhausen – Chemie Leipzig 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 1:2
15.09.2018 Braga – Tondela 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
08.09.2018 Schott Mainz TSV – Hertha Wiesbach 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
28.08.2018 AFC Wimbledon – West Ham Utd 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 1:3
25.08.2018 Baerum – Nybergsund 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
22.08.2018 Kjellerup – Brabrand 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
18.08.2018 Reichenau – Langenegg 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
15.08.2018 Dundee United – St Johnstone 20 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 3:2
11.08.2018 Cambridge Utd – Notts County 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
08.08.2018 Dalum – Odder 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
04.08.2018 Grimsby – Forest Green 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:4
31.07.2018 Ham Kam – Viking 1/2 30.00 2:0 – 2:3
26.07.2018 Tekstilshchik Iv. – Luki Energiya 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
21.07.2018 Grei – Melbo IL 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
18.07.2018 Bradford PA – Bradford 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 1:2
14.07.2018 Umea – Sollentuna 1/2 35.00 2:0 – 2:4
11.07.2018 Gyor ETO – Petrzalka 1/2 30.00 2:0 – 2:3
07.07.2018 Honved – Zlate Moravce 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
04.07.2018 Lippstadt 08 – Verl 1/2 40.00 1:0 – 1:3
04.07.2018 Lippstadt 08 – Verl 1/2 40.00 1:0 – 1:3
30.06.2018 Torslanda – FBK Karlstad 2/1 35.00 1:0 – 1:2
25.06.2018 Željezničar – GOŠK Gabela 1/2 48.00 1:0 – 1:2
25.06.2018 Željezničar – GOŠK Gabela 1/2 48.00 1:0 – 1:2
23.06.2018 Ottestad – Orkla 2/1 45.00 0:1 – 2:1
23.06.2018 Ottestad – Orkla 2/1 45.00 0:1 – 2:1
20.06.2018 GrIFK – KaaPo 2/1 45.00 0:1 – 3:2
16.06.2018 Gorodeya – FK Minsk 1/2 45.00 1:0 – 1:2
10.06.2018 Aalesund – ULL/Kisa 2/1 35.00 1:2 – 3:2
09.06.2018 Espoo – HJS Akatemia 2/1 25.00 1:2 – 4:1
06.06.2018 Red Star Zurich – Bellinzona 2/1 31.00 1:2 – 4:3
26.05.2018 San Juan – RSD Alcala 1/2 35.00 2:0 – 2:3
17.05.2018 Pasto – Envigado 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
11.05.2018 Botev Plovdiv – Beroe 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
14.04.2018 Berkane – Hoceima 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
07.04.2018 Rubin Kazan – Akhmat Groznyi 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
31.03.2018 Portimonense – Moreirense 2/1 30.00 0:2 – 4:3
10.03.2018 Hansa – Paderborn 07 1/2 30.00 2:0 – 2:3
24.02.2018 Foggia – Brescia 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
27.01.2018 Barcelona – Alaves 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
20.01.2018 Oxford Utd – Bury 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
13.01.2018 Helsinki – Hammarby 1/2 40.00 2:1 – 3:4
09.12.2017 Monaco – Troyes 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
02.12.2017 Limoges – Tours 1/2 30.00 2:1 – 2:4
25.11.2017 Hull – Bristol City 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 2:3
18.11.2017 Roeselare – Westerlo 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
04.11.2017 Wisla Plock – Jagiellonia B. 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
28.10.2017 Arsenal – Swansea 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
21.10.2017 Setubal – Maritimo 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
14.10.2017 Zlin – Jihlava 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
07.10.2017 Hereford – Dorchester 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 4:1
30.09.2017 Levadia – Infonet Tallinn 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
23.09.2017 Heracles – Roda 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
16.09.2017 Berwick – Elgin 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
09.09.2017 Syrianska FC – Sandvikens IF 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
26.08.2017 Charleroi – Zulte-Waregem 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
19.08.2017 Syrianska FC – Osters 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
12.08.2017 Željezničar – Borac Banja Luka 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
05.08.2017 Huesca – Osasuna 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:3
29.07.2017 Crawley Town – Portsmouth 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
22.07.2017 FC Oss – Dordrecht 1/2 30.00 2:0 – 2:3
15.07.2017 Grimsby – Barnsley 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
08.07.2017 Sagan Tosu – Kawasaki F. 1/2 30.00 2:0 – 2:3
06.05.2017 JJK – Inter T. 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
29.04.2017 Hansa – Wehen 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:3
22.04.2017 Bristol City – Barnsley 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
15.04.2017 Sassuolo – Sampdoria 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
08.04.2017 Blooming – Real Potosi 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
01.04.2017 Mansfield – Exeter 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
25.03.2017 Clyde – Stirling 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 2:3
18.03.2017 Ilves – KPV 2/1 30.00 0:2 – 4:2
11.03.2017 Setubal – Feirense 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
04.03.2017 QPR – Cardiff 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
18.02.2017 Atlanta – Columbus 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
11.02.2017 Jazz – SJK Akatemia 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
04.02.2017 Hobro – Thisted 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
21.01.2017 Virtus Entella – Frosinone 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
14.01.2017 Ballymena – Dungannon 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1

Fixed Matches HTFT Archive

 

Visitors!




Fixed Matches